Addresses and phone numbers of regional branchesPSCLC

  1. On the order of land from state ownership to private individuals
  2. On the order of the land from the state property to legal entities
  3. On the procedure for re-registration of land for individuals
  4. On the procedure for re-registration of the land plot for legal persons
  5. On the procedure for granting land to returnees (oralmans)
  6. Addresses and telephone numbers of the regional branches of enterprises PSCLC
  7. Addresses and phone controls on land relations
  8. Addresses and telephone numbers Citizen Service Centers
  9. On some issues of application of the seizure of land laws by the courts for public needs

 

№ p/p Name of field Name of regional branches FULL NAME Directors of regional branches Addresses, telephone / fax
1 Akmola Akmola branch Shalabayev Karybay Makanovich 020000, Kokshetau Abaya, 89 Str.
code +7 716 2, tel / fax - 25-33-40, 25-34-93
2 Aktobe Aktobe branch Kadyrbaev Kuandik Sarsenovich 030000, Aktobe, st. Sh.Kaldayakova 5
code +7 713 2, tel/fax 54-07-07
3 Almaty Almaty branch Akshanov Bolat Tolegenovich 040000, Taldykorgan, st. Kabanbai Batyr 36/42
code +7 728 2, tel/fax 24-27-22
4 Atyrau Atyrau branch Kuanyshev Sarsen Kuanyshevich 060000, Atyrau, st. Lenin, 94 b
code +7 712 2, tel/fax 45-15-35
5 East Kazakhstan East Kazakhstan & nbsp; branch Zhadrino Galym Zhumabaevich 070000, Ust-Kamenogorsk, ul.Voroshilova, 152
code +7 723 2, tel/fax 47-83-36
6 Zhambyl Zhambyl branch Artaev Nurjan Zharasovich 080000, Taraz, st. Kazybek bi 2b
code +7 726 2, tel 45-05-96, fax 45-35-75
8 West Kazakhstan West Kazakhstan & nbsp; branch Kuanyshev Galym Zayredenuly 090000, Uralsk, st. A.Moldagulovoy, 22
code +7 711 2, tel/fax 26-98-75
9 Karagandy Karaganda branch Satarov Seylhan Satarovich 100000, Karaganda, st. The passajirskaya, 15
code +7 721 2, tel/fax 47-56-87, 47-56-57
10 Kyzylorda Kyzylorda branch Tazhedinov Danabek Bahitovich 120000, Kyzylorda, st. Tchaikovsky, 13
code +7 724 2, tel/fax 23-48-19, 23-44-35
12 Kostanay Kostanai branch Mombekov Bakhytzhan Rakhmatullaevich 110000, Kostanay ul.Amangeldy 93 A
code +7 714 2, tel 54-20-85, fax 54-08-01
13 Mangistau Mangistau branch Baimaganbetov Batyrbek Utegenovich 130000, Aktau neighborhood 23
code +7 729 2, tel/fax 60-53-83, 60-50-31
14 Pavlodar Pavlodar branch Tugelbai Abilhak Balgabaevich 140000, Pavlodar,area Pobedy 17
code +7 718 2, tel 32-32-94 fax 32-06-56
15 North Kazakhstan North Kazakhstan & nbsp; branch Amrenov Sagyndyk Ilyasovich 150000, Petropavlovsk International, 70 str.
code +7 715 2, tel/fax 33-84-49, 31-80-11
19 South Kazakhstan South Kazakhstan branch Kaimbekov Kadylbek Tursynovich 160000, Shymkent, H.Dulati 3 st.
code +7 725 2, tel 55-12-34, fax 53-05-14
20 Almaty Almaty city branch Kashkimbaev Kuanyshbek Kalievich 050000, Almaty, Auezov, 107 st.
code +7 727 2, tel/fax 42-13-47
21 Astana Astana branch Agibaev Janibek Esenovich 010000, Astana,Zheltoksan, 25 (41) st.
code +7 717 2, tel 32-43-46